Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Perrin
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Max Robinson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Gauderman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 1 | – | PB | |
– |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Adam McFall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kaden Starcznski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sig Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Reese Haycraft
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ramin Mirza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Clayton Moore
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |