Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Beau Giddings
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Bartell
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Zach Jiangross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
William Oconnell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 787 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 762 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 752 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 733 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 680 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 638 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 614 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Jiangross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 715 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 709 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
William Oconnell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
14 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 688 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bartell
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 582 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Beau Giddings
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 581 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alec Zurn
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 579 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
William Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 565 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Tyler Leong
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 663 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 538 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 581 | +4.2% | PB |