Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +4.4% | SB | |
18 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Gabe Gauderman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mario Bonatti Arias
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
26 |
Bryce Malecha
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Craig
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Gendreau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adam McFall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Aldridge
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Gagne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Kaden Starcznski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Haycraft
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Calvin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – |