Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Langston Weddington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Baldini
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Talati
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 762 | PB | |
12 |
Axel Torres Hecker
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 752 | PB | |
13 |
Evan Thies
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 693 | ||
14 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 703 | PB | |
15 |
Cole Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 683 | ||
16 |
Edward Finman
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 678 | PB | |
17 |
Jerry Jones
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 647 | ||
18 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 663 | PB | |
19 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 656 | ||
20 |
Spencer Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 611 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Vaughn Hajra
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
22 |
Elias Griffin
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
24 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 713 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
26 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
27 |
Jason Rosales
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Raymond Dai
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 692 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
William Walker
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 628 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 922 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 888 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 823 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 798 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Langston Weddington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Nick Talati
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 754 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 772 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 769 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jacob Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 743 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Baldini
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 767 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Spencer Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 763 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 759 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Thies
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 717 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Jerry Jones
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 713 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Axel Torres Hecker
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 734 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Cole Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 733 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 733 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 731 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Edward Finman
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 729 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Elias Griffin
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 728 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Vaughn Hajra
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 725 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 695 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 713 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 711 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 683 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 706 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Jason Rosales
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 681 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Dominic Cyr
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 705 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
William Walker
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 704 | +6.9% | PB | |
31 |
Raymond Dai
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 700 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 660 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Andrew Lebak
SJAC
|
SJAC | 682 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 681 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Andrew Lorens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 653 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 678 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 673 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Paul Houser
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 669 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 667 | -3.8% | ||
40 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 639 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
John Puksta
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 663 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Andrew Stolarski
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 650 | +6.7% | PB | |
43 |
Diego Segura
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 619 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 616 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Kostas Mateer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 639 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | -5.7% | ||
47 |
Paul Southern
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 624 | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Khalib Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 596 | – | ||
49 |
Matt Shea
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 583 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Sam McKey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 601 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 576 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Kevin Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 593 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Michael Salvatori
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 588 | -4.2% | ||
54 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 556 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Blake Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 577 | -4.7% | ||
56 |
Ben Williams
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 545 | -5.0% | ||
57 |
Josh Willwerth
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Kidd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 551 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Justin Geiszler
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 546 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 533 | +8.7% | PB | |
61 |
Robert Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 524 | +3.3% | SB | |
– |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Capizzo
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Saunders
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Artis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Willetts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 763 | PB | |
12 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 798 | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 944 | PB | |
14 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 734 | PB | |
15 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 731 | ||
16 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 728 | ||
17 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 724 | PB | |
18 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 760 | ||
19 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 756 | ||
20 |
Jack Brazer
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 705 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grayson Daughtry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 730 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 727 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Martin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 666 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 655 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Jogan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 602 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 859 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Saunders
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 848 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jack Artis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 832 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 829 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 828 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 856 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 813 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Willetts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 801 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 782 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 745 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 743 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 765 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 722 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 897 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Jack Brazer
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 708 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 736 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 735 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 703 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 692 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 691 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 786 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Grayson Daughtry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 713 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Adam Martin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 673 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 701 | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Jackson Jogan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 667 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 694 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 693 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Colton Litwinczyk
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 656 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 684 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 653 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 680 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 630 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Owen Schaaf
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 655 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Kevin Zhou
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 653 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Lawson Weddington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 636 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 606 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 631 | -3.9% |