Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 50.41
782 +4.5% PB
2 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 50.45
785 +0.8% PB
3 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 50.71
768 +0.2% SB
4 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logo 51.07
751 +2.1% PB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 51.08
755 -1.5%
6 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 51.51
763 -0.7%
7 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 51.58
732 +1.5% PB
8 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logo 51.65
728 -0.2%
9 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logo 51.87
747 -1.7%
10 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logo 52.25
729 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Matthew Rantala Executive Swim C logo 52.18
699 -1.6%
12 Soeren Euvrard Charles River Aquatics logo 52.23
791 PB
13 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 52.27
789 -0.7%
14 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 52.35
691 -1.7%
15 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 52.40
722 -1.0%
16 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 52.46
720 +0.3% PB
17 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 52.51
717 +2.4% PB
18 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 52.56
715 -0.6%
19 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.17
654 -0.3%
20 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.36
650 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 52.28
728 0.0%
22 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 52.54
687 0.0%
23 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logo 53.18
687 +0.2% SB
24 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logo 53.28
654 -2.1%
25 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logo 53.55
731 PB
26 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logo 53.69
636 +0.1% PB
27 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.72
634 -0.4%
28 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logo 53.80
720 +2.4% PB
29 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logo 55.01
578 -4.7%
30 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logo 55.38
558 -3.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 50.80
768 +0.1% PB
2 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 51.12
748 +3.1% PB
3 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 51.14
747 -0.6%
4 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logo 51.24
747 +0.6% PB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 51.27
746 -1.8%
6 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 51.34
771 -0.4%
7 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logo 51.58
760 -1.1%
8 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logo 51.60
759 +3.7% PB
9 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logo 51.71
721 +0.8% SB
10 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 52.08
708 +0.6% PB
11 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 52.12
735 -0.5%
12 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 52.35
785 -0.8%
13 Matthew Rantala Executive Swim C logo 52.36
691 -2.0%
14 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 52.38
723 +2.6% PB
15 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 52.42
721 -0.4%
16 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 52.55
687 +0.5% PB
17 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 52.64
678 -2.2%
18 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 52.69
676 +0.6% PB
19 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 52.76
706 -0.3%
19 Soeren Euvrard Charles River Aquatics logo 52.76
767 PB
21 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logo 52.92
670 -1.4%
22 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 53.05
664 -1.0%
23 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logo 53.09
663 +1.2% PB
24 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 53.19
686 -1.7%
25 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logo 53.23
685 +0.1% SB
26 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logo 53.39
644 +0.4% PB
27 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logo 53.43
647 -1.7%
27 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.43
647 +0.1% PB
29 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logo 53.45
735 PB
29 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logo 53.45
735 +3.0% PB
31 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 53.49
673 PB
32 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logo 53.62
639 -0.1%
33 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 53.72
634 -1.2%
34 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 53.83
630 -0.9%
34 Derek Furtado Kingfish Swimming logo 53.83
630 +1.5% PB
34 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logo 53.83
718 -2.1%
37 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logo 53.87
717 +5.3% PB
38 Liam Pyatt United Swim Club (MA) logo 53.97
652 +3.3% PB
39 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 54.17
643 +1.2% PB
40 Cole Kuster Pva logo 54.20
613 -2.6%
41 Elan Katz Charles River Aquatics logo 54.32
636 PB
42 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logo 54.36
695 -0.9%
43 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 54.45
602
44 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logo 54.56
626 -2.4%
45 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logo 54.64
594 +0.4% PB
45 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 54.64
622 -0.7%
47 Jake Eastman United Swim Club (MA) logo 54.69
592 +0.6% PB
48 Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logo 54.76
584 -0.2%
49 Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logo 54.90
611 +3.3% PB
49 Nick Dillon Snapper Swim Clu logo 54.90
583 +0.2% PB
51 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logo 54.94
576 -1.7%
52 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logo 55.06
576 PB
53 Jonathan Smith Kent County YMCA logo 55.11
602 PB
54 William Zimmerman Executive Swim C logo 55.19
566 PB
55 Martin Vo South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 55.29
654 +0.0% PB
56 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logo 55.44
648 +1.4% PB
57 Aidan Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 55.73
575 PB
58 Aidan Downey-Lamprey Kingfish Swimming logo 55.98
565 -0.9%
59 Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logo 56.01
564 PB
60 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logo 56.23
526
61 Henry Ciannavei Bluefish Swim Cl logo 56.62
506 -0.4%
62 William Qian Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 56.65
537 -2.4%
63 Andrew Dou Crimson Aquatics logo 57.22
573 -1.7%
64 Jason Shu Crimson Aquatics logo 57.36
567 PB
65 Luke Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 57.59
558
66 Daniel Cote Gators Swim Club logo 57.71
494 -0.2%
66 Yulian Ye Solo Acquatics logo 57.71
466
68 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logo 58.12
445 +6.9% SB
69 Aidan Malvey Kingfish Swimming logo 58.13
536 +12.7% PB
70 Douglas Browning Phoenix Swimming logo 58.14
476 +1.1% PB
71 Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logo 58.20
533 PB
72 Grant Dator Crimson Aquatics logo 58.78
451 PB
73 Alex Tjie Executive Swim C logo 59.96
375 +1.6% PB
Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logo DQ
Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Duncan Collins Solo Acquatics logo NS
Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logo NS