Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA

100 Fly Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 50.41
782 +4.5% PB
2 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 50.45
785 +0.8% PB
3 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 50.71
768 +0.2% SB
4 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 51.07
751 +2.1% PB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 51.08
755 -1.5%
6 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 51.51
763 -0.7%
7 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 51.58
732 +1.5% PB
8 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 51.65
728 -0.2%
9 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 51.87
747 -1.7%
10 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 52.25
729 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Matthew Rantala Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 52.18
699 -1.6%
12 SOEREN EUVRARD Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 52.23
791 PB
13 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 52.27
789 -0.7%
14 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 52.35
691 -1.7%
15 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 52.40
722 -1.0%
16 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 52.46
720 +0.3% PB
17 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 52.51
717 +2.4% PB
18 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 52.56
715 -0.6%
19 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.17
654 -0.3%
20 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.36
650 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 52.28
728 0.0%
22 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 52.54
687 0.0%
23 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 53.18
687 +0.2% SB
24 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 53.28
654 -2.1%
25 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 53.55
731 PB
26 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.69
636 +0.1% PB
27 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.72
634 -0.4%
28 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 53.80
720 +2.4% PB
29 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 55.01
578 -4.7%
30 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 55.38
558 -3.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 50.80
768 +0.1% PB
2 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 51.12
748 +3.1% PB
3 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 51.14
747 -0.6%
4 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 51.24
747 +0.6% PB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 51.27
746 -1.8%
6 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 51.34
771 -0.4%
7 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 51.58
760 -1.1%
8 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 51.60
759 +3.7% PB
9 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 51.71
721 +0.8% SB
10 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 52.08
708 +0.6% PB
11 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 52.12
735 -0.5%
12 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 52.35
785 -0.8%
13 Matthew Rantala Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 52.36
691 -2.0%
14 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 52.38
723 +2.6% PB
15 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 52.42
721 -0.4%
16 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 52.55
687 +0.5% PB
17 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 52.64
678 -2.2%
18 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 52.69
676 +0.6% PB
19 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 52.76
706 -0.3%
19 SOEREN EUVRARD Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 52.76
767 PB
21 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 52.92
670 -1.4%
22 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 53.05
664 -1.0%
23 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.09
663 +1.2% PB
24 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 53.19
686 -1.7%
25 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 53.23
685 +0.1% SB
26 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.39
644 +0.4% PB
27 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.43
647 -1.7%
27 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 53.43
647 +0.1% PB
29 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 53.45
735 PB
29 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 53.45
735 +3.0% PB
31 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 53.49
673 PB
32 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 53.62
639 -0.1%
33 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 53.72
634 -1.2%
34 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 53.83
630 -0.9%
34 Derek Furtado Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 53.83
630 +1.5% PB
34 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 53.83
718 -2.1%
37 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 53.87
717 +5.3% PB
38 Liam Pyatt Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 53.97
652 +3.3% PB
39 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 54.17
643 +1.2% PB
40 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 54.20
613 -2.6%
41 Elan Katz Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 54.32
636 PB
42 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 54.36
695 -0.9%
43 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 54.45
602
44 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 54.56
626 -2.4%
45 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.64
594 +0.4% PB
45 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 54.64
622 -0.7%
47 Jake Eastman Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 54.69
592 +0.6% PB
48 Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 54.76
584 -0.2%
49 Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.90
611 +3.3% PB
49 Nick Dillon Snapper Swim Clu logoSnapper Swim Clu 54.90
583 +0.2% PB
51 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 54.94
576 -1.7%
52 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 55.06
576 PB
53 Jonathan Smith Kent County YMCA logoKent County YMCA 55.11
602 PB
54 William Zimmerman Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 55.19
566 PB
55 Martin Vo South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 55.29
654 +0.0% PB
56 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 55.44
648 PB
57 Aidan Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 55.73
575 PB
58 Aidan Downey-Lamprey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 55.98
565 -0.9%
59 Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 56.01
564 PB
60 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 56.23
526
61 Henry Ciannavei Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 56.62
506 -0.4%
62 William Qian Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 56.65
537 -2.4%
63 Andrew Dou Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.22
573 -1.7%
64 Jason Shu Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 57.36
567 PB
65 Luke Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 57.59
558
66 Daniel Cote Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 57.71
494 -0.2%
66 Yulian Ye Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 57.71
466
68 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 58.12
445 +6.9% SB
69 Aidan Malvey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 58.13
536 +12.7% PB
70 Douglas Browning Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 58.14
476 +1.1% PB
71 Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 58.20
533 PB
72 Grant Dator Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.78
451 PB
73 Alex Tjie Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 59.96
375 +1.6% PB
Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club DQ
Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Duncan Collins Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics NS
Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS