Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

200 Fly Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:52.81
790 -0.8%
2 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:52.82
817 -0.0%
3 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:52.83
775 +1.3% PB
4 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:53.08
785 -0.3%
5 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:54.64
753 -1.6%
6 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:56.53
700 +0.4% PB
7 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:56.99
732 -0.9%
8 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:57.71
717 -2.4%
9 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:58.10
683 +1.4% PB
10 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:58.88
653 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:55.25
767 +2.4% PB
12 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:57.92
713 -3.0%
13 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.64
729 0.0%
14 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:58.85
695 +0.1% PB
15 Elan Katz Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:58.95
693 PB
16 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.52
712 +8.1% PB
17 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.80
635 -0.5%
18 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:00.60
661
19 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:03.90
572 -4.1%
20 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:08.18
519 -7.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.47
696 -1.1%
22 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.90
629 +1.4% PB
23 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.05
607 +0.2% SB
24 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.77
593 -0.9%
25 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:02.90
647 PB
26 Henry Ciannavei Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:03.19
570 0.0%
27 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:03.99
596 PB
28 SOEREN EUVRARD Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:04.53
616 PB
29 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:04.86
554 -3.4%
30 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.71
524 -4.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:52.72
792 0.0%
2 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:53.10
811 -0.3%
3 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:54.50
741 -0.1%
4 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:55.15
742 -2.0%
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:55.20
741 -2.9%
6 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:55.81
714 +1.0% PB
7 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:57.22
727 -2.0%
8 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:57.44
723 -1.3%
9 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:58.53
675 +1.0% PB
10 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:58.59
659 +4.3% PB
11 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:58.60
700 -3.6%
12 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:58.76
697 PB
13 Elan Katz Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:58.91
694 PB
14 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.98
723 -0.3%
15 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:59.00
692 -0.1%
16 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.04
665 0.0%
17 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.13
648 +0.1% SB
18 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.15
689 0.0%
19 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:59.44
683
20 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.74
636 -1.6%
21 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:59.77
636 +0.0% PB
22 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.81
707 +7.8% PB
23 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:00.13
670 -1.7%
24 Peter Guertin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.31
625 +0.1% SB
25 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.43
638 +1.8% PB
26 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:00.52
636 +0.2% PB
27 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.74
658 +2.5% SB
28 Matthew Coughlin Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:01.18
650 +0.6% PB
29 SOEREN EUVRARD Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:01.39
676 PB
29 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.39
619 +0.2% PB
31 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.60
615 -4.7%
32 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.61
615 +0.6% SB
33 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:01.86
596 -7.8%
34 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.42
626 PB
35 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:03.51
564 -0.4%
36 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:03.55
635 PB
37 Henry Ciannavei Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:03.91
557 -0.6%
38 Martin Vo South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 2:04.65
614 -1.7%
39 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:05.02
577
40 William Zimmerman Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:05.22
533 PB
41 Andrew Ni Amherst Triton Swim Team logoAmherst Triton Swim Team 2:05.66
565
42 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.70
564 0.0%
43 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.94
590 +0.8% PB
44 Jake Eastman Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:06.00
533
45 Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:06.56
579 PB
46 Christopher Smith Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:07.19
567 PB
47 Noah Kurr Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:07.51
561
48 Aidan Malvey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:07.82
556 +6.8% PB
49 Alexander Bielecki Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:07.93
524 PB
50 Jonathan Smith Kent County YMCA logoKent County YMCA 2:08.20
519 PB
51 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:08.68
510 +0.3% PB
52 Kai Amuan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:10.18
484
53 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:10.36
481 +2.2% SB
54 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:10.38
510 -4.0%
55 Matthew Brown YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:10.47
509 PB
56 William Qian Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 2:13.77
422 -3.5%
57 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:19.58
290
Anthony Minickiello unattached NS
Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C NS
Davis Bonebrake The Current logoThe Current NS
Brian Coleman YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore NS
Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming NS
Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS
Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley NS