Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

200 Back Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:48.87
878 +1.1% PB
2 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:50.48
817 -1.1%
3 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:51.93
810 +1.0% PB
4 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:52.22
786 +2.3% SB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:52.51
779 -1.2%
6 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:54.41
812 +0.3% PB
7 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:54.97
720 -0.5%
8 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:55.70
785 -1.1%
9 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.32
634 -8.0%
10 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:02.21
578 -7.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:52.84
772 +1.0% PB
12 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:54.64
752 PB
13 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:55.51
708 -1.2%
14 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:57.66
688 PB
15 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:58.23
658
16 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 1:58.51
671 +0.1% PB
17 Dylan Keusch Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:58.96
643 +0.4% PB
18 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:00.44
632 PB
19 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:00.66
627 -2.2%
20 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.39
613 -2.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.39
749 +1.9% PB
22 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:58.18
659 +0.1% PB
23 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:58.91
638 +1.0% SB
24 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.03
715 0.0%
25 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.14
640 -2.8%
26 Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.30
655 PB
27 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.33
654 -0.8%
28 Matt Crane Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.42
652 +3.5% PB
29 Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.70
628 PB
30 Noah Kurr Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:01.70
661 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:52.81
766 -3.2%
2 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:52.94
788 -2.6%
3 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:53.02
787 +0.0% PB
4 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:54.03
820 +0.7% PB
5 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:54.28
741 -2.8%
6 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:54.29
741 -0.1%
7 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:54.43
738 +0.4% SB
8 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:54.46
811 0.0%
9 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:54.75
724 -0.3%
10 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:55.07
743 -3.3%
11 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:56.23
718 PB
12 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:56.39
690 -2.0%
13 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:56.99
702 +1.5% PB
14 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:57.13
699 PB
15 Dylan Keusch Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.20
680 +1.9% PB
16 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:57.23
679
17 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.45
674 -3.1%
18 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:58.08
680 0.0%
19 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:58.20
677 PB
20 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 1:58.57
670 +0.0% PB
21 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:58.90
663 -2.4%
22 Matt Crane Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.95
662 +3.9% PB
23 CJ Sheldon unattached 1:59.02
716 -4.5%
24 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.07
641 -2.7%
25 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:59.18
639
26 Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.36
654 PB
27 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.51
632 -1.0%
28 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.54
705 +0.1% PB
29 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.61
649 -1.0%
30 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.63
623 +0.4% SB
31 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:59.70
622
32 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:59.77
645
33 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.96
641
34 Nikita Orbits Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.97
623 PB
35 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:00.09
694 -0.9%
36 Nicola Hensch Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.37
688 PB
37 Kyle Lo Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.39
633 +2.1% PB
38 Andrew Han Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:00.78
607 +2.8% SB
39 Noah Kurr Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:01.08
674 PB
40 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:01.18
617 +2.9% PB
41 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:01.29
597 PB
42 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.57
591
43 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 2:01.77
587 +1.0% PB
44 Max Ginsburg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.95
602 PB
45 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:02.10
599 PB
46 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:02.19
652 +6.6% PB
47 Carlo Hensch Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:02.27
577
48 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:02.37
575 +0.8% PB
48 Matthew Coughlin Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:02.37
594 PB
50 Martin Vo South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 2:02.77
640 -0.3%
51 Douglas Browning Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:03.57
570 +2.0% PB
52 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:04.02
543 -0.6%
53 Caleb Workman Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:04.04
615 -0.5%
54 Daniel Nee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.13
541 -1.5%
55 Nadav Granot Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.42
554 +0.3% PB
56 Benjamin Lee Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.67
603 +4.0% PB
57 Eddie Wang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:05.01
542
58 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:05.23
592 +0.4% PB
59 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:05.43
534 -2.2%
60 Colin Leonard Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.58
514 -1.3%
61 James McClaren Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:05.82
503 PB
62 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:06.36
493 -1.5%
63 Alexander Meek Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:06.46
569
64 Jonathan Smith Kent County YMCA logoKent County YMCA 2:06.86
508
65 Quentin Miquel Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:07.38
552 -3.9%
66 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:08.01
486 -4.3%
67 Joel White Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:09.25
446 PB
68 Ethan Van De Water Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:09.70
509 PB
69 Andrew Ni Amherst Triton Swim Team logoAmherst Triton Swim Team 2:13.00
398
Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C NS
Jack Warden Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics NS
John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
John Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Antonio Arena Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Davis Bonebrake The Current logoThe Current NS