Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA

200 Breast Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:06.80
837 PB
2 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:06.93
835 +0.1% PB
3 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 2:06.95
851 +0.2% PB
4 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:09.63
791 -4.6%
5 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:09.71
789 +1.9% PB
6 Jiming Xu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 2:09.93
786
7 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:09.99
759 -0.0%
8 Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:10.38
794 -0.1%
9 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:11.41
736 +0.5% PB
10 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:25.54
542 -9.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:10.41
752 +2.4% PB
12 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:11.01
768 -2.7%
13 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:11.30
699 +1.3% PB
14 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:11.91
728 0.0%
15 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:12.21
765 PB
16 Charlie Nascimben Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:13.03
710 +1.4% PB
17 Kenneth Siu Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 2:13.40
730 +1.8% PB
18 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:13.41
703 PB
19 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:13.79
697 PB
20 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:16.78
611 -1.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:12.35
747 0.0%
22 William Kainen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:12.50
744 +2.8% PB
23 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:13.57
701 +0.5% PB
24 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:14.81
642 0.0%
25 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:15.05
703 -1.6%
26 RANCH KIMBALL Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:17.11
645 -0.4%
27 Chris Carey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:17.58
664 +5.1% PB
28 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:17.70
635 -1.0%
29 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:18.11
629 -3.5%
30 Luke Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:18.15
671 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:07.37
828 -0.3%
2 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 2:07.41
843 -0.2%
3 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:08.01
817 PB
4 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:10.13
783 -5.0%
5 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:10.34
753 -0.3%
6 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:11.26
764 +0.8% PB
7 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:11.78
730 +0.2% PB
8 Jiming Xu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 2:12.51
744
9 Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:12.91
754 -2.0%
10 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:13.13
734 0.0%
11 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 2:13.34
731 -4.5%
12 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:13.77
659 -0.5%
13 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:13.80
697 -0.1%
14 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:13.83
697 -1.5%
15 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:14.07
693 PB
16 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:14.17
652 +0.0% PB
17 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:14.48
686 PB
18 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:14.57
727 PB
19 Charlie Nascimben Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:14.95
679 -0.0%
20 Kenneth Siu Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 2:15.18
701 +0.5% PB
21 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:15.26
674 -0.7%
22 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:15.37
698 -1.9%
23 William Kainen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:15.39
698 +0.6% PB
24 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:15.46
671 -1.5%
25 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:15.67
628 -0.6%
26 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:16.71
677 -3.3%
27 RANCH KIMBALL Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:16.93
647 -0.3%
28 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:16.99
607 -0.4%
29 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:17.01
646 -0.5%
30 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:17.26
685 -8.9%
31 Chris Carey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:17.31
668 +5.3% PB
32 Luke Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:17.60
680 PB
33 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:17.61
637 -1.5%
34 Chad Buccella Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:17.84
660 -1.7%
35 Liam Mitchell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:18.82
661 PB
36 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:19.38
636 -3.2%
37 Connor Richard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:19.46
634
38 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:19.56
633 -1.0%
39 Bryce Fan Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:19.61
632 +2.0% PB
40 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:19.68
647 -1.8%
41 Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:19.87
628 -4.3%
42 Alexander Bielecki Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:20.27
622 -0.8%
43 DAVID QIAN Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:20.73
615 +2.8% PB
44 Noah Bedard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:20.96
611 -2.2%
45 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:21.07
610 PB
46 Daniel Cote Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:21.14
609 +1.5% PB
47 Grant Dator Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:21.20
608 -1.6%
48 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:21.39
578 +0.8% PB
49 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:21.60
618 -6.9%
50 Quentin Miquel Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:21.85
614 -1.0%
51 Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:21.94
596
52 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:22.29
607 -0.4%
53 Kevin Johnson West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 2:22.43
605 PB
54 Sam Groleau North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:22.46
588 -1.3%
55 Alex Jefferson Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:22.47
588 +3.2% PB
56 Matthew Bloom unattached 2:22.93
515 +3.4% PB
57 Duncan Collins Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:23.61
571 -5.0%
58 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:24.21
562 PB
59 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:26.59
526 -3.9%
60 Adam Wehner Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:30.69
440
61 Alex Estano Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:32.73
438 +3.9% PB
JJ Wilson Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers NS
Logan Wineriter Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai NS