Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA

200 IM Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:52.74
833 -0.6%
2 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:53.81
808 0.0%
3 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 1:54.20
845 +1.0% PB
4 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:54.57
778 -1.2%
5 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:56.15
754 -1.8%
6 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:56.49
746 +1.4% PB
7 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:56.66
695 +2.6% PB
8 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:56.76
740 -1.3%
9 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:57.24
730 PB
10 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.30
717 0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:55.29
762 PB
12 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:55.90
712 +2.5% PB
13 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:58.35
657 -1.9%
14 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:58.52
654 -2.6%
15 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.61
688 +1.3% PB
16 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.38
682 -0.4%
17 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:59.53
679 -3.4%
18 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:59.86
661 -1.6%
19 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:00.34
662 +2.3% PB
Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:58.51
654 +5.6% PB
22 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:58.58
745 +6.8% PB
23 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 1:58.83
740 PB
24 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:58.86
694 -0.8%
25 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:58.93
738 PB
26 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.39
728 PB
27 Brian Coleman YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:00.10
712 PB
28 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:00.96
648 PB
29 William Fuchs The Current logoThe Current 2:02.02
671 +2.6% PB
30 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:02.26
610 -2.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:53.55
802 -0.3%
2 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:54.45
793 -2.1%
3 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:54.80
785 -0.9%
4 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 1:55.31
819 +0.1% PB
5 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:56.82
739 -1.3%
6 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:56.98
735 +0.9% PB
7 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:57.47
724 PB
8 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.59
710 -0.2%
8 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:57.59
722 -3.0%
10 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:57.93
667 +1.6% PB
11 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:58.12
710 -2.2%
12 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:58.19
697 +1.2% PB
13 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:58.21
661 -1.8%
14 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:58.24
696 -0.2%
15 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:58.58
700 +0.3% PB
16 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:58.63
651 -2.7%
17 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:58.74
685 PB
18 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:58.79
648 +0.0% PB
19 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.14
688 -0.2%
20 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:59.34
683 +3.1% PB
20 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:59.34
672 +0.7% PB
22 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 1:59.58
724 PB
23 William Fuchs The Current logoThe Current 1:59.58
724 +4.5% PB
24 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.59
678 -1.4%
24 Finn Devers Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.59
723 +6.0% PB
26 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:59.65
629 +4.7% PB
27 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:59.73
720 PB
28 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:59.78
627 +0.1% PB
29 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:00.14
666 PB
30 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:00.32
651 -1.8%
31 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.42
705 PB
32 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:00.69
643 -1.1%
33 Brian Coleman YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:00.79
697 PB
34 CJ Sheldon unattached 2:00.83
696 PB
35 William Kainen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:01.19
644
36 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:01.21
643 -1.5%
37 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:01.31
630 PB
38 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.34
685 -0.9%
39 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.45
627 PB
40 Dylan Keusch Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.53
625 +1.4% PB
41 Alex Zhang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:01.56
624 +1.6% PB
42 Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.57
635 +0.2% PB
43 Matthew Song Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:01.80
676 -1.2%
44 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:01.81
630 -1.1%
45 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:01.88
629 PB
46 Davis Bonebrake The Current logoThe Current 2:02.09
669 -1.3%
47 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:02.20
611
48 Aidan O'Brien Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:03.05
593 +1.2% PB
49 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:03.29
553 -0.4%
50 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:03.31
644 -2.8%
51 Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:03.40
597 +6.1% PB
52 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:03.53
583 +0.1% PB
53 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 2:03.81
543 -6.1%
54 Connor Donoghue Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:03.84
588 -0.3%
55 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.00
585 -3.1%
56 Max Ginsburg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.03
584 PB
57 DAVID QIAN Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:04.22
580 +5.8% PB
58 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:04.27
568 -1.3%
59 Matt Stelmokas Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 2:04.62
617 +0.2% PB
60 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:05.14
516 -3.1%
61 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:05.66
540 PB
62 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:05.81
537 PB
63 Ryan Campbell Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:06.01
544 +6.0% PB
64 Erik Hansen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:06.11
531
65 Kenneth Siu Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 2:06.23
540 +1.2% PB
66 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.55
534 -2.5%
67 Parker Simon Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:06.68
520
68 Chad Buccella Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.74
530 +0.2% PB
69 Ben Schmelmer Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:06.82
518 +2.8% PB
70 James McClaren Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:06.96
481 -0.6%
71 SOEREN EUVRARD Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 2:07.06
567
72 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 2:07.51
470 +7.1% PB
73 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 2:07.60
513 -4.2%
74 Nadav Granot Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:08.82
490
75 Chad Rocha Cannonball Swim Club logoCannonball Swim Club 2:08.95
530
76 Duncan Collins Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:09.36
479 +0.1% PB
77 Alex Jefferson Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:09.76
472 -0.8%
78 Eddie Wang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:10.44
459 -3.3%
79 Matthew Bloom unattached 2:12.95
371 -3.1%
80 Eric Phelps Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 2:13.58
392 PB
81 Mark Cai Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:14.56
426 PB
82 Adam Wehner Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 2:20.16
283
Ethan Maconochie Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS
Anthony Minickiello unattached NS
Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS