Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Sullivan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Galaczynski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Reher
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jay Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 960 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 816 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 741 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sean Sullivan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 732 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 839 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 717 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
11 |
Jakub Galaczynski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Reher
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 658 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 651 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jay Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 761 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 743 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joe Broadway
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 616 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rocco Cappelletti
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 606 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Alex Tovar
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 601 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Philip Podraza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 598 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Martin
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 595 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 593 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Will Trone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 583 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Eric Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 693 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
37 |
Skylar Drolema
Morrison Seahorse
|
Morrison Seahorse | 570 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 569 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 569 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Nathan Bell
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 668 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Arthur Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Pyle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 554 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nate Affolter
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | 547 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 544 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Evan Bestor
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 543 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dominic Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 631 | -5.8% |