Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 24 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Rozdolskyy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Goldstein
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 17 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Thomas McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Yanixan Cortez
Mannheim Swim Cl
|
Mannheim Swim Cl | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Munkh Tsog
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Karasek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 9 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Rohaan Babul
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jay Huang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Arun Kaura
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Teddy O’Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Maxton Pomykalski
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Billy Gricus
Richards Area Swim Club
|
Richards Area Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Ward
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cristian Falco
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Koenigsberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
William Jagoe
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Alistair Guth
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Joshua Leu
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Mason Flaherty
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Treadwell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jared Lagasca
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Aaden Richards
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Charles Schwarz
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Cedric Zhang
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Charlie McKinney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jesse Sukhbaatar
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Wong
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jason Avram
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Gamble Merrick
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | -5.9% | ||
44 |
Will Claus
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Sean Phillips
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Sullivan Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – |