Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 570 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 482 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 508 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 409 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 766 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 663 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 655 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 611 | -7.3% | ||
5 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 683 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 562 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 556 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 590 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 618 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 612 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 607 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 554 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 534 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 527 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 535 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 488 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 482 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 473 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 471 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Jonah Sanders
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 457 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 439 | -5.9% | ||
32 |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 433 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 413 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 457 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 455 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 446 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 446 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Todd Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 439 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 426 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
41 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 415 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 347 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Kevin Jimenez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Dayani
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 346 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 284 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 280 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Davis Jensen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 237 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 188 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 164 | – | ||
52 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 171 | +2.7% | SB | |
53 |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 141 | – | PB | |
54 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 117 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 60 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Karson Gabrel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
– |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beiber Lukner
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Dorman
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 782 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 717 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 610 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 584 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 564 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 559 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 636 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 511 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 463 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 525 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 421 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 406 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 454 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 834 | +0.9% | PB |