Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | -10.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -6.0% | ||
16 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 641 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 581 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 585 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 439 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 902 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 854 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 790 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 790 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 763 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 694 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 689 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 692 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 732 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 723 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 653 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 683 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 673 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 634 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 573 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 559 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 557 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 571 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 569 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 530 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 529 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 427 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
32 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 419 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Isaac Gonzalez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 374 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Xu
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 376 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 354 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 348 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 286 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 292 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 284 | +1.2% | SB | |
40 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 98 | -8.1% | ||
– |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 798 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 694 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 644 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 561 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 622 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 580 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 491 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 470 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 451 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 331 | +3.4% | PB |