Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 655 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 631 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 665 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 691 | +7.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 675 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 828 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 784 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 807 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 752 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 694 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 691 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 714 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 695 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 720 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 675 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 649 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 708 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
16 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 646 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 585 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 642 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 660 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Lewis
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 608 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 635 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 568 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Dom Mastracchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 591 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 573 | -7.5% | ||
31 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 543 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 561 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 517 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 544 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 540 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 469 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 451 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 444 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 415 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 398 | +8.9% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 419 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 380 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 345 | – | ||
47 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 386 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Jimenez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 328 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Isaac Gonzalez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 324 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 290 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 347 | +7.6% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 309 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
William Wardinsky
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 305 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 301 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 275 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 292 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 287 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 285 | -3.5% | ||
61 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 280 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Andre Riede Noriega
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 280 | +6.0% | PB | |
63 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 265 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 228 | -6.6% | ||
65 |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 192 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 165 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 231 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 231 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 227 | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Aidan Brelinsky
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
71 |
Derek Riede
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 145 | +5.9% | PB | |
72 |
Jacob Serna-Cohen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 162 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 110 | -4.1% | ||
74 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 127 | +5.3% | PB | |
74 |
Maahin Chudasama
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 127 | +3.0% | PB | |
76 |
Henry Pu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
77 |
Jacob Keesecker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 97 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 18 | +5.3% | PB | |
79 |
Robert Appling
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Hampton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 703 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 737 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sergio Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 569 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 565 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 476 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 458 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 426 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 196 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 759 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 733 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sergio Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 779 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 679 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 620 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 589 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 655 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 650 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 522 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 517 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 482 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 447 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 428 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Drew Blackiston
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 360 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 404 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 218 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 614 | +10.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 632 | +0.9% | PB |