Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | – | ||
4 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 620 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 687 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 578 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 555 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 627 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Beiber Lukner
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 532 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 480 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 929 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 857 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 832 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 746 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 743 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 740 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 671 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 626 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | +6.5% | SB | |
13 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 674 | +6.9% | SB | |
14 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 603 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 579 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Beiber Lukner
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 573 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 572 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 570 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 642 | +8.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 641 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 534 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 547 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 504 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 500 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 568 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 501 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 482 | +4.6% | SB | |
32 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 427 | +7.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 426 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 478 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Todd Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Jaiden Lugo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 415 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 452 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 391 | -3.7% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 367 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 360 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Andre Riede Noriega
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 416 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 360 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Andrew Kroll
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 364 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 260 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 268 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 289 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Derek Riede
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 236 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Keesecker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 261 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 221 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
William Wardinsky
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 117 | – | ||
51 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 109 | +5.0% | PB | |
52 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 77 | -4.0% | ||
53 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 18 | -7.4% | ||
54 |
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Ford
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 758 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 698 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 642 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 748 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 623 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 535 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 628 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 517 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 487 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 464 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
20 |
Drew Blackiston
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 356 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 435 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 425 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |