Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dom Mastracchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 677 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 742 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 742 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 724 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 670 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 687 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 740 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Dillon Simpson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 717 | – | ||
3 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 752 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 706 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 789 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 703 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 676 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 674 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 664 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 662 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 692 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 688 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 740 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dom Mastracchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 637 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 677 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 648 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 725 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 723 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 712 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 631 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Brendan Lewis
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 658 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 629 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 628 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 707 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 653 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 605 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 646 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Abdullah Cason
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 585 | – | ||
39 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 681 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 678 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 620 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 674 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 573 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 613 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 608 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 577 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 657 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 572 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 596 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 594 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 562 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 544 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 560 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 633 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 578 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 550 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 549 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 568 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Zach Twomey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Beiber Lukner
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 534 | – | PB | |
65 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 614 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
67 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 610 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Evan Rees
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -5.0% | ||
70 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 604 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 521 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
73 |
Victor Nguyen
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 512 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 591 | +7.8% | PB | |
75 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 530 | +0.9% | PB | |
76 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 480 | -3.5% | ||
77 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 576 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 476 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Evan Dorman
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 512 | -5.5% | ||
82 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 476 | -2.6% | ||
83 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 554 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 499 | -3.7% | ||
85 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 454 | -1.2% | ||
86 |
Brayden Rosello
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
87 |
Jonah Sanders
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
88 |
Isaac Gonzalez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 486 | +1.4% | PB | |
89 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 484 | -1.8% | ||
90 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 537 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 537 | -5.0% | ||
90 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 456 | +0.2% | SB | |
93 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
94 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 445 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 525 | -3.1% | ||
96 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 439 | -1.4% | ||
97 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 465 | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
99 |
Andrew Kroll
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 513 | +0.1% | PB | |
100 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 503 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 448 | -0.3% | ||
102 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 442 | -4.0% | ||
103 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 439 | +4.2% | PB | |
104 |
Davis Jensen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
105 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | -0.9% | ||
106 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 472 | +2.1% | PB | |
107 |
Kevin Jimenez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 459 | -1.0% | ||
109 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 453 | -2.5% | ||
110 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 346 | +4.5% | SB | |
110 |
Aidan Brelinsky
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 389 | +3.4% | PB | |
112 |
Miles Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 388 | +0.9% | PB | |
114 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 441 | +3.7% | PB | |
114 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 441 | +2.9% | PB | |
116 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 431 | +1.5% | PB | |
117 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 421 | +3.6% | PB | |
118 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 406 | +4.2% | PB | |
119 |
Jacob Keesecker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 395 | +0.3% | PB | |
120 |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 313 | +5.2% | PB | |
121 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 338 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 380 | -2.9% | ||
123 |
Derek Riede
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 319 | -1.7% | ||
124 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 368 | +2.0% | PB | |
125 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 362 | +0.1% | PB | |
126 |
William Wardinsky
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 288 | +0.8% | PB | |
127 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 252 | +0.2% | PB | |
128 |
Jacob Serna-Cohen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 310 | – | ||
129 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 252 | -3.1% | ||
130 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 299 | +6.8% | PB | |
131 |
Henry Pu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 287 | +2.5% | PB | |
132 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 230 | +5.7% | PB | |
133 |
Matthew Fabian
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 182 | -0.5% | ||
134 |
Dylan McGouldrick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 256 | -0.4% | ||
135 |
Maahin Chudasama
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 240 | +5.7% | PB | |
136 |
Robert Appling
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 179 | – | PB | |
137 |
Vincent Cianchetti
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 228 | -0.1% | ||
138 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 67 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Banks
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Ford
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Hampton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 684 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 584 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 659 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 572 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 572 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 605 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 590 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 708 | -0.1% | ||
1 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 705 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 777 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 746 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 658 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 651 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Kramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 727 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 721 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 620 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 589 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 571 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 631 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 514 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sergio Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 511 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 456 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 439 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 433 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 416 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 387 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 723 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 612 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 592 | +0.0% | PB |