1 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
1650 Y Free |
15:15.21
|
20
|
825
|
2 |
Xander Gardner
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:24.46
|
20
|
817
|
3 |
Brendan Peacock
|
Swim Florida
|
1650 Y Free |
15:19.26
|
17
|
814
|
4 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:25.10
|
17
|
811
|
5 |
Tyler Watson
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
500 Y Free |
4:25.96
|
16
|
803
|
6 |
Noah Smith
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
1650 Y Free |
15:24.17
|
16
|
801
|
7 |
Tyler Watson
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
1650 Y Free |
15:24.39
|
15
|
800
|
8 |
Noah Smith
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
500 Y Free |
4:26.53
|
15
|
798
|
9 |
Caleb Kravitz
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
1650 Y Free |
15:26.85
|
14
|
794
|
10 |
Noah Smith
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
500 Y Free |
4:27.24
|
–
|
792
|
11 |
Tyler Watson
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
500 Y Free |
4:27.47
|
–
|
790
|
12 |
Brendan Peacock
|
Swim Florida
|
500 Y Free |
4:28.16
|
14
|
784
|
13 |
Cole Crane
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
50 Y Fly |
21.81
|
20
|
783
|
14 |
Rene Strezenicky
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:28.51
|
9
|
781
|
15 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:28.52
|
–
|
781
|
16 |
Caleb Kravitz
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:28.89
|
13
|
777
|
17 |
Paul Degrado
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
50 Y Breast |
25.64
|
20
|
776
|
18 |
Alex Forbes
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
50 Y Fly |
21.91
|
17
|
772
|
19 |
Caleb Kravitz
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:29.58
|
–
|
772
|
20 |
Cole Crane
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
200 Y Free |
1:37.62
|
20
|
771
|
21 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
500 Y Free |
4:29.87
|
7
|
769
|
22 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
1650 Y Free |
15:37.57
|
13
|
767
|
23 |
Gabe Parnell
|
UN
|
400 Y IM |
3:53.28
|
20
|
766
|
24 |
Chance Conde
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
500 Y Free |
4:30.17
|
12
|
766
|
25 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
200 Y Free |
1:37.96
|
17
|
763
|
26 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
3:53.69
|
17
|
762
|
27 |
Brendan Peacock
|
Swim Florida
|
500 Y Free |
4:30.70
|
–
|
762
|
28 |
Ryland Sun
|
Area Tallahassee
|
50 Y Fly |
22.03
|
–
|
760
|
29 |
Cole Crane
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
200 Y Fly |
1:46.99
|
20
|
753
|
30 |
Chance Conde
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
500 Y Free |
4:31.87
|
–
|
752
|