Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nevada Wood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Brian Monaghan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -4.8% | ||
16 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
chasen Dubs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
19 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | -7.8% | ||
22 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 554 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 699 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 674 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nevada Wood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 651 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 636 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 634 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Monaghan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 622 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
chasen Dubs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -8.0% | ||
22 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 554 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 550 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | ||
27 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 544 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 543 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 537 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Ben Marusko
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 530 | +3.8% | SB | |
33 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 517 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
38 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 509 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 496 | – | ||
42 |
Leon Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 495 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
Alexander Bartosik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 494 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Chris Ou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 493 | +4.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ben Castillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 492 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 490 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 484 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Richard Certuche
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 481 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | -3.5% | ||
53 |
Felipe Quiterio
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 471 | -5.3% | ||
54 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | -8.2% | ||
55 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 458 | -8.6% | ||
57 |
Levi Leuck
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
58 |
Reed Bankston
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 439 | +5.0% | SB | |
59 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 437 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 431 | – | ||
61 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 430 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 427 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 425 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Logan Lastowski
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 419 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 410 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 397 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 503 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 480 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 457 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 648 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 595 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 592 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 574 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 567 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 557 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 546 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 545 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 540 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 538 | – | PB | |
21 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Griffin Sutek
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 534 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 528 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 528 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 522 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 514 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 511 | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 507 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | PB | |
34 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +8.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 492 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 490 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 473 | -7.2% | ||
41 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 467 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 466 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 465 | -3.9% | ||
46 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 461 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 460 | +8.0% | PB | |
48 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 452 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Tanner Bloom
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 448 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 448 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Joab Temotio
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 444 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 442 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 440 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 438 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 436 | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 435 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 434 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Mason Haynie
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 428 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 425 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | -4.2% | ||
63 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 424 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 421 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 419 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 419 | +5.6% | PB | |
67 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 418 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 410 | – | ||
69 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 402 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Ethan Kearney
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 399 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 396 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Michael Bucher
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 394 | -2.6% | ||
73 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 393 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Alexander Braden
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 387 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 383 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 382 | -3.8% | ||
77 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 381 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 375 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
80 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 365 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Gurgenidze
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |