Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Hackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 710 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 677 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 646 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Hackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Adcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 629 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 604 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 596 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
29 |
George JABBOUR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 548 | +6.7% | SB | |
36 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 540 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | +0.7% | SB | |
38 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 525 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 523 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 519 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 513 | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 505 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 494 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 482 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 481 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 475 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 474 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 469 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 468 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 438 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
57 |
Adrian Borg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 420 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 372 | – | ||
59 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 368 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 619 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 611 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 594 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 569 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 546 | +17.5% | PB | |
45 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | +6.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 448 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 672 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 670 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 618 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 610 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 606 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 606 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 594 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 586 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 554 | +7.6% | PB | |
20 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 544 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 544 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 544 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 542 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 532 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 520 | +5.7% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 506 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Pablo Martinez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 498 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 493 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
45 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | +6.8% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 474 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
49 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 468 | – | ||
51 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | +10.9% | PB | |
52 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 461 | +3.4% | PB | |
55 |
James Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 439 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 433 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 424 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Sam Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 416 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 414 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | +2.1% | SB | |
63 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 398 | +4.1% | PB | |
64 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 394 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 394 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |