Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Nevada Wood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 686 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 644 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 792 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 790 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 781 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 772 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 762 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 752 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 738 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 729 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Nevada Wood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 729 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 704 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 697 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 678 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 675 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 664 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 661 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 643 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 621 | -4.6% | ||
35 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | +6.3% | SB | |
36 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 618 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 610 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 586 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 566 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 550 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 535 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 507 | -8.4% | ||
57 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 646 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 686 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Garrett Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 580 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 758 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 722 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 718 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 716 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 713 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 711 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 709 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 705 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 672 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 660 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 652 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 652 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 650 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 646 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 640 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 637 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 629 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 628 | +2.0% | SB | |
38 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 624 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 611 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Austin Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 608 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 595 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 594 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 585 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 582 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
66 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Sammy Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 554 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 553 | +3.2% | PB | |
72 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 541 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Jack Czubati
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 538 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 537 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
77 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 529 | +3.9% | PB | |
79 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 520 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 516 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | -3.5% | ||
84 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 506 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 499 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 495 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 486 | – | PB | |
88 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | -3.8% |