Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 636 | – | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 610 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 602 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 572 | – | PB | |
18 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
19 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 554 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 554 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 553 | +8.5% | PB | |
23 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 539 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 532 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Kenneth Long
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 523 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriel Haynie
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 522 | – | PB | |
32 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 517 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 515 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mads Enghave
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 506 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 500 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
42 |
James Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 486 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Kirill Luka
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 486 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 485 | – | ||
45 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 485 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 480 | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | – | ||
50 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 478 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 470 | – | PB | |
53 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 470 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | PB | |
56 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
58 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 457 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | – | ||
61 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 450 | – | ||
62 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 449 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | ||
65 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
66 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 442 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
David Lewis
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 441 | – | ||
68 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 439 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Sam Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 432 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 430 | – | PB | |
71 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 429 | – | ||
72 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
73 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
75 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 417 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Tanner Bloom
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 416 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 414 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Caleb Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 403 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 403 | +9.0% | PB | |
80 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | – | PB | |
81 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 386 | -4.4% | ||
82 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 385 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Michael Bucher
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – |