Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Pablo Martinez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 648 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 586 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 584 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 576 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 555 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 511 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 507 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 505 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Pablo Martinez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 482 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 477 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 475 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 470 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Connor Marks
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | – | ||
32 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 466 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 462 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 461 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 459 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 449 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 447 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 441 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan McMahon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 438 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 437 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 434 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 430 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 419 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 418 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 417 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 414 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 410 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 401 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 401 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 399 | +4.5% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Yuan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 395 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 390 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Eli Cohen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 390 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 390 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 383 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 381 | +1.6% | PB | |
64 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 378 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 378 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 361 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 361 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 358 | -3.9% | ||
71 |
Max Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 355 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |