Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 620 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 616 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 578 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 689 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 676 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 666 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 665 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 651 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Paul Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 651 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 645 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 620 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 618 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 591 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 590 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 581 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
27 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | PB | |
29 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
chasen Dubs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Bartosik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 559 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 558 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 545 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | +5.1% | SB | |
50 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 530 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | +7.1% | PB | |
56 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 526 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 522 | +4.5% | PB | |
60 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 516 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Ben Marusko
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 516 | +4.9% | SB | |
62 |
Dylan Gornto
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | ||
66 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | -4.4% | ||
67 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 494 | +5.7% | PB | |
70 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 491 | – | ||
73 |
Levi Leuck
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 487 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | +6.9% | SB | |
76 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 466 | -2.4% | ||
79 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | +2.5% | PB | |
80 |
Brian Monaghan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | -4.3% | ||
81 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 450 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | -4.4% | ||
83 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 603 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 575 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 558 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 535 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 519 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Garrett Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 645 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 636 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 618 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 595 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 579 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 575 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 573 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 573 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 560 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 556 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 547 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 530 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 522 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | -5.6% | ||
39 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 514 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 512 | +0.7% | SB | |
41 |
Austin Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 510 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 509 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan McMahon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 504 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 501 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 494 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
52 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 493 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +4.0% | PB | |
55 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 491 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 482 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 480 | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 478 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 478 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 474 | +7.0% | PB | |
63 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 474 | +3.9% | PB | |
64 |
Griffin Sutek
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 474 | +3.0% | PB | |
64 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 474 | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 470 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 468 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 466 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 466 | – | PB | |
72 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 463 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 460 | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 459 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 458 | +3.2% | PB | |
76 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | – | PB | |
77 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 456 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 453 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 445 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | -3.4% | ||
83 |
Alex Yuan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 443 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
84 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 443 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 442 | +5.7% | PB | |
85 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 442 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 438 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 435 | -5.7% | ||
89 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 435 | +3.2% | PB | |
90 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
91 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 430 | -2.7% | ||
92 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | +0.0% | PB | |
93 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 423 | +1.2% | PB | |
94 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 422 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 415 | +4.6% | PB | |
96 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 413 | +5.8% | PB | |
97 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 409 | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
100 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 408 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 408 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 408 | -3.7% | ||
103 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 407 | – | PB | |
104 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 375 | -5.9% | ||
105 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 365 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |