Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 694 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 666 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 655 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 653 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 642 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 641 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 638 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 630 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 626 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 616 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Dante Desrosier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 603 | +7.2% | PB | |
25 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 599 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Marks
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 596 | +7.6% | PB | |
28 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 591 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 590 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 581 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 571 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 570 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 566 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 560 | +2.7% | SB | |
53 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 551 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 549 | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 542 | +1.3% | SB | |
65 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
66 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 537 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 537 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 536 | +4.4% | SB | |
71 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Sammy Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
74 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 529 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 524 | – | PB | |
78 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
80 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
81 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 516 | +1.4% | PB | |
82 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 510 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
84 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 504 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | PB | |
86 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 499 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 495 | -5.1% | ||
88 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
88 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 492 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 490 | +8.1% | SB | |
91 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | +3.7% | PB | |
92 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | +0.7% | SB | |
93 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
94 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
95 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | -3.2% | ||
96 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
98 |
Jack Czubati
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 475 | -0.2% | ||
99 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | 0.0% | ||
100 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 463 | +0.6% | PB | |
101 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | -1.7% | ||
102 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 442 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
104 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 439 | -1.6% | ||
– |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |