Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 607 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 567 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 530 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 510 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 503 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 590 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 558 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 452 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Wagner
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 834 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Collins
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Wilson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
4 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 782 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 624 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 701 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 612 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 608 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 630 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 591 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 648 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 630 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 531 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 512 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 516 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 499 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 584 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 501 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 454 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 452 | +3.6% | SB | |
26 |
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 479 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 425 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Marshall Hudson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 452 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 501 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 422 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 421 | -5.1% | ||
34 |
Kelvin Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 384 | -5.1% | ||
35 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 369 | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 409 | -3.8% | ||
37 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 400 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 279 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 315 | – | ||
40 |
Joshua Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 227 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 100 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vitor de Andrade e Silva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 535 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 531 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 482 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 476 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victor Avila
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 542 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 533 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 670 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 679 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Joshua Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 580 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 632 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 628 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 491 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 489 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 567 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 462 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 433 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 504 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Avila
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 483 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 390 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 472 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 467 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 392 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Rodene Corpuz-Roxas
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 308 | – | ||
23 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 307 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 382 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 294 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 357 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 356 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 351 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 345 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 308 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 223 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 144 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 173 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 133 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 87 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Raghav Singh
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 554 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cam Sustala
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 516 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 512 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 494 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 437 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Paelicke
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 263 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 711 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 626 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 748 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 738 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 470 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 528 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 515 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 498 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Cam Sustala
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 493 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 475 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 395 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Ian Paelicke
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 219 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 215 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 194 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Mac Stratton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 278 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 153 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 137 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Hayden Leslie
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 105 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Samuel Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 210 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Charles Klingensmith
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 89 | -5.5% | ||
26 |
Mizan Shahid
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 48 | – | ||
27 |
Gur Machol
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Archi Guchhait
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | +15.7% | PB | |
– |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mesud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Corradino
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | +10.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ricardo Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +15.0% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kellen Maronge
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Jace Davis
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
11 |
Logan Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Adam McCabe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Hearon
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joey Herbst
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
David Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Hood
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Aiden Crucian
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Kevin Murcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Minh Nguyen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +13.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxon Dale
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maximilian Parker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Christoffel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Justin West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Jake West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
– |
Nikolai Poteet
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – |