Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 17 | -6.3% | ||
3 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | ||
11 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Jerry Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | -7.0% | ||
14 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
David Tang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Alex Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 11 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Evan Rockett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Luke LeCompte
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
James Saul
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Aidan Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +6.9% | PB | |
– |
Luke Schwartzenburg
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Garrett
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Silver Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Paelicke
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
James Treble
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Pengbo Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Andres Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Cole D'Onofrio
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Hayden Leslie
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Mac Stratton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Christopher Foster
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Sweeney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -9.7% | ||
19 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Samuel Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Gur Machol
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
22 |
Eral Gokce
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Mounts
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -6.5% | ||
25 |
Kai Anderson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Auyush Ganapathy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malek Elwassimy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 15 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ryan Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 13 | -6.5% | ||
7 |
Daniel Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Allan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Tristan Arghiropol
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kapil Anand
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Keith Remington
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Evan Sigler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 5 | -9.8% | ||
13 |
Tyler Albert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Julian Gant
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Koyfman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ilya Ersoez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Kaidom Boring
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Wang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Jovan Stojkovski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kurt Lewandowski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +16.8% | PB | |
22 |
Luis Ayala
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Levi Treble
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Joshua Connell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Hurley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Atchison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ricardo Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
William Esbeck
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Graham
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | +12.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jerry Chen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sahil Ganatra
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +8.9% | PB | |
– |
Mason Ho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | -11.8% | ||
3 |
Garrett Hood
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Crucian
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Miles Godwin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Christoffel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Justin West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jake West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | ||
– |
Amaan Ganatra
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |