Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Rea
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Drew Jalbert
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | FR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Aidan Blanchette
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Smith
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie London
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Zhou
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Coughlin
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | FR | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lyonel Fritsch
Classical
|
Classical | JR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Brennan
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy McLaughlin
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Muller
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Levesque
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Green
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Byrne
South County Co-op
|
South County Co-op | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
North Infante
Westerly
|
Westerly | – | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Soren Renaud
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Bradley Procaccini
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Beauvais
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dravy Medina
Paul Cuffee
|
Paul Cuffee | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alfred Su
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Larossa
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Jackson McMahon
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Imhof
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Clark Telfeian
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Rohan Israni
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
C Perone
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Jeffrey Cotoia
North Providence
|
North Providence | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Charles Bucacci
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Vincent Cotoia
North Providence
|
North Providence | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew McGarry
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Zachary Vanderhoff
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Brusini
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Derrick Nault
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Justin Chen
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Josh Grossi
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Michael Flanagan
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | – | – |