Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Steph Karp
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | JR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Young
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro | SO | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Creelman
York
|
York | JR | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Strickland
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SO | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Heilman
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Cataneo
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | JR | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Bell
Abingdon
|
Abingdon | SR | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brayden Wence
Manassas Park
|
Manassas Park | FR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Corey Hasson
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | SR | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Moyer
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Tran
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ronan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Joseph Prince
Culpeper County Senior
|
Culpeper County Senior | JR | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Shaffar
New Kent
|
New Kent | SO | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Steph Karp
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | JR | 116 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Heilman
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 107 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Strickland
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SO | 105 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Creelman
York
|
York | JR | 103 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Young
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro | SO | 102 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Cataneo
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | JR | 92 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Jackson Bell
Abingdon
|
Abingdon | SR | 89 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Wence
Manassas Park
|
Manassas Park | FR | 88 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Corey Hasson
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | SR | 87 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 86 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Jackson Moyer
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 76 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Tran
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SR | 75 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ronan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 73 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Joseph Prince
Culpeper County Senior
|
Culpeper County Senior | JR | 72 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Shaffar
New Kent
|
New Kent | SO | 71 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Barrett Smith
Colonial Heights
|
Colonial Heights | SR | 60 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Lucas
James Monroe
|
James Monroe | SO | 59 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Wade Slack
Spotsylvania
|
Spotsylvania | SR | 50 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ahren Jin
Tabb
|
Tabb | JR | 43 | – |