Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | -7.7% | ||
2 |
Justin LoPresto
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 13 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Sam Lindley
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Austin Arnold
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
David McLean
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Connor Taylor
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Nathan Perkinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dan Taylor
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Alex Cleymaet
LAKE
|
LAKE | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ruben Alanis
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Ethan Daniels
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Calvin Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Dillon Wright
LAKE
|
LAKE | 12 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jesse LoPresto
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ben Kahue
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 9 | -7.3% | ||
7 |
Matthew Lizanetz
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Armbrecht
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Lyda
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry guebard
Tahoe
|
Tahoe | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Cody Natali
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Dixon
LAKE
|
LAKE | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Roa
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Teson GRANT
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Pierson Bosco
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lance Zuniga
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Dillon Lara
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dominik Brittain
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Jones
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | +12.9% | PB | |
20 |
Archit Dash
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Max Niedermeyer
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +9.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jackson Rosol
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chance Kirby
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Evan Schott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 11 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Kaleb Query
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 10 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Caelan Kellett
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ewan Kalley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
DJ Dees
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Andy Jia
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Sutton
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Preston Penrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
X |
Kole Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Talyn Folchi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Anthony Quiroz
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | +19.5% | PB | |
15 |
Carter McKechnie
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ben Kummer
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Kopach
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | +18.4% | PB | |
18 |
Miles Henning
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Velasquez
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Angelo Aramini
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
1 |
Oliver Raker
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | +11.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rylie Henderson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 13 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Porter
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 12 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Peyton Egide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Navabpour
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 10 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rowan Glad
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zimri Greenwood
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Rasmussen
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Jp Crawford
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Peck
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Nick Dees
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | -5.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew McGehee
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Parrilla Rojas
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Berry
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Egide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Zheng
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Yturbide
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Eli Vandermay
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Johnson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Kothman
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 9 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
William Dinette
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Blower
Tahoe
|
Tahoe | 5 | +28.7% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Kopach
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Fecht
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Henderson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 16 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alix Jakubos
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 13 | – |