Site logo

2018 IN JAGS Summer Invite

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–24, 2018
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carter Brames Riviera Swim Club logo 1:21.78
706
2 Abhinay Reddy Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:23.25
669 +6.5% PB
3 Nathan Dunhac Dayton Raiders logo 1:28.08
551
4 Thanapat Missakasavake BNY Waves logo 1:28.76
535
5 Alijah Hall unattached 1:29.50
698
6 Wyatt Rosengarten Dayton Raiders logo 1:29.88
689 +0.7% PB
7 Maximilian Bourgeois Riviera Swim Club logo 1:31.75
466
8 Maximilian Bultemeyer Dayton Raiders logo 1:32.45
451
9 Joshua Butler Dayton Raiders logo 1:34.29
410 +1.6% PB
10 Tyler Oatman Champaign County YMCA logo 1:37.63
516 PB
11 Matthew Fleisher WTRC Sharks logo 1:37.98
333 PB
12 Matthew Meyer Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:38.23
327 +9.0% PB
13 Matthew Kask Riviera Swim Club logo 1:39.68
473
14 Benjamin Todd Dayton Raiders logo 1:40.20
463 +1.9% PB
15 Ethan Hart Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:41.85
429
16 Jose Joseph BNY Waves logo 1:41.94
255
17 McKinley Newman Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:43.70
222
18 Cameron Petitt Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 1:44.28
381 0.0%
19 Anders Bergren Champaign County YMCA logo 1:46.57
337
20 Riley Lettich Riviera Swim Club logo 1:47.37
322
21 Parker Huff Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:47.62
317
22 Jared Beasley Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 1:47.72
153
23 Patton Shaar Riviera Swim Club logo 1:48.36
143
24 Bruce Tang Champaign County YMCA logo 1:48.54
301
25 Anthony Braun Dayton Raiders logo 1:48.96
134 +0.8% PB
26 Talan Andersch Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 1:49.40
127
27 Connor Opyt Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:51.48
96
28 Joshua Butler Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:51.49
248
29 Declan Schatz Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:51.85
91
30 Caleb Brown Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:52.25
85
31 Alexander Rose Riviera Swim Club logo 1:53.29
218
32 William Guerin WTRC Sharks logo 1:53.39
216
33 Jackson Clark BNY Waves logo 1:53.68
67
34 Jacob Butler Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:55.74
179
35 Jonathan Parackattu Greenwood Gators Inc. logo 1:57.53
24
36 Austin Irlbeck WTRC Sharks logo 1:58.33
16 -1.9%
37 James Haggerty Southside Indy Aquatics logo 1:59.16
10
38 Peyton Wormer Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:59.17
128
39 Beck Rich Greenwood Gators Inc. logo 1:59.97
5
40 Nathan May Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:00.66
2
41 Andrew McKinney Best logo 2:01.74
93 +5.0% PB
42 Milan Radic Great Illinois Swimmers logo 2:03.08
76
43 Ethan Smith Yorktown Swim Club logo 2:03.20
75
44 Vinod Raja Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:04.84
56 +1.0% PB
45 Brendan Schatz Great Illinois Swimmers logo 2:10.42
7
46 Tatum Paglia Brownsburg Swim Club logo 2:12.10
2
47 Aleksanders Stasinecs Southside Indy Aquatics logo 2:12.44
2
48 Devin Kamper Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 2:13.00
2
49 Joshua Morales Southside Indy Aquatics logo 2:16.39
2
Jack Ross Riviera Swim Club logo DQ
Robert Thomas Greenwood Gators Inc. logo NS
Gregory Gillquist Best logo DQ
Gavin Coggan Brownsburg Swim Club logo DQ

Filters