Site logo

2018 IN JAGS Summer Invite

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–24, 2018
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carter Brames Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:21.78
706
2 Abhinay Reddy Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:23.25
669 +6.5% PB
3 Nathan Dunhac Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:28.08
551
4 Thanapat Missakasavake BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:28.76
535
5 Alijah Hall unattached 1:29.50
698
6 Wyatt Rosengarten Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:29.88
689 +0.7% PB
7 Maximilian Bourgeois Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:31.75
466
8 Maximilian Bultemeyer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:32.45
451
9 Joshua Butler Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:34.29
410 +1.6% PB
10 Tyler Oatman Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:37.63
516 PB
11 Matthew Fleisher WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:37.98
333 PB
12 Matthew Meyer Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:38.23
327 +9.0% PB
13 Matthew Kask Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:39.68
473
14 Benjamin Todd Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:40.20
463 +1.9% PB
15 Ethan Hart Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:41.85
429
16 Jose Joseph BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:41.94
255
17 McKinley Newman Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:43.70
222
18 Cameron Petitt Delaware Riptide YMCA logoDelaware Riptide YMCA 1:44.28
381 0.0%
19 Anders Bergren Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:46.57
337
20 Riley Lettich Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:47.37
322
21 Parker Huff Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:47.62
317
22 Jared Beasley Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:47.72
153
23 Patton Shaar Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:48.36
143
24 Bruce Tang Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:48.54
301
25 Anthony Braun Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:48.96
134 +0.8% PB
26 Talan Andersch Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:49.40
127
27 Connor Opyt Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 1:51.48
96
28 Joshua Butler Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:51.49
248
29 Declan Schatz Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 1:51.85
91
30 Caleb Brown Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:52.25
85
31 Alexander Rose Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:53.29
218
32 William Guerin WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:53.39
216
33 Jackson Clark BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:53.68
67
34 Jacob Butler Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:55.74
179
35 Jonathan Parackattu Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 1:57.53
24
36 Austin Irlbeck WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:58.33
16 -1.9%
37 James Haggerty Southside Indy Aquatics logoSouthside Indy Aquatics 1:59.16
10
38 Peyton Wormer Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:59.17
128
39 Beck Rich Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 1:59.97
5
40 Nathan May Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:00.66
2
41 Andrew McKinney Best logoBest 2:01.74
93 +5.0% PB
42 Milan Radic Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 2:03.08
76
43 Ethan Smith Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 2:03.20
75
44 Vinod Raja Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:04.84
56 +1.0% PB
45 Brendan Schatz Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 2:10.42
7
46 Tatum Paglia Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 2:12.10
2
47 Aleksanders Stasinecs Southside Indy Aquatics logoSouthside Indy Aquatics 2:12.44
2
48 Devin Kamper Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logoBradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club 2:13.00
2
49 Joshua Morales Southside Indy Aquatics logoSouthside Indy Aquatics 2:16.39
2
Jack Ross Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club DQ
Robert Thomas Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. NS
Gregory Gillquist Best logoBest DQ
Gavin Coggan Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club DQ