1
|
Alice Zhang
China
|
China
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tahlia Dilkes
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
678
|
–
|
|
3
|
Rebecca Jacobson
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
647
|
–
|
|
4
|
KADY IBELL
Fairholme
|
Fairholme
|
|
639
|
–
|
|
5
|
EVE LUTZE
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
604
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ellena Perry
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach
|
|
597
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
7
|
Tyler-Marie Ransby
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
584
|
–
|
|
8
|
Zali Williams
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
545
|
–
|
|
9
|
Claudia Bailey
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
544
|
-1.4%
|
|
10
|
Alexandra MacDonell
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
530
|
–
|
|
11
|
Georgie Roper
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
529
|
–
|
|
12
|
Scarlett McMurtry
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
522
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
13
|
Remy Finter
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach
|
|
511
|
–
|
|
14
|
Gracie Walker
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
15
|
Madeline White
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
506
|
-4.2%
|
|
16
|
Brooke Collyer
Grace
|
Grace
|
|
506
|
–
|
|
17
|
Maddie Hutchinson
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College
|
|
504
|
-0.4%
|
|
18
|
Darcy Cole
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
501
|
–
|
|
19
|
Scarlett Young
Helensvale
|
Helensvale
|
|
492
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tara Cabaron
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
488
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hayley Forster
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
487
|
–
|
|
22
|
Caitlin Messer
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics
|
|
471
|
–
|
|
23
|
Queena Guo
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jordan Billing
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lili Baumann
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
463
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emma Drinkall
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team
|
|
456
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sashi Wills
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
|
455
|
-4.3%
|
|
28
|
Meg Porter
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
|
449
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ashlee Schafer
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
448
|
–
|
|
30
|
Caitlin Allred
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
31
|
Madyson Cloherty
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast
|
|
428
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alexandra van Gelder
Ascham School Swim Club
|
Ascham School Swim Club
|
|
427
|
–
|
|
33
|
Keoni Muller
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
427
|
-0.8%
|
|
34
|
Courtney Podham
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar
|
|
423
|
–
|
|
35
|
Charlotte Hinze
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
421
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
36
|
Isabella Donovan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
402
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jordan Tonkin
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
389
|
–
|
|
38
|
Charlotte Otley-Doe
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
384
|
–
|
|
39
|
Olivia Marco
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
382
|
–
|
|
40
|
Caitlin Barry
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics
|
|
375
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jessica Murphy
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
|
355
|
–
|
|
42
|
Isabelle Capra
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
349
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ellie-Dee Etherington
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
347
|
–
|
|
44
|
Amelia Kilmartin
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic
|
|
344
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
45
|
Ellie Gray
Helensvale
|
Helensvale
|
|
328
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elizabeth Sedwell
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo
|
|
328
|
–
|
|
47
|
Matilda Ballangarry
Nerang
|
Nerang
|
|
291
|
-3.0%
|
|
48
|
Emma Lancaster
Indooroopilly
|
Indooroopilly
|
|
270
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jessica Botha
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
237
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lauren Moran
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings
|
|
237
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Kay ROBINSON
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiah MELVERTON
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
ASHLEIGH ALLRED
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madeline Allars
Bond
|
Bond
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Hansen
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Bailey
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Brickley
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cate Ellwood
AB Pat
|
AB Pat
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiana Young
Bond
|
Bond
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sienna Dopson
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Rowe
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ebony Roberts
Superfish
|
Superfish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eve Porter
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lily Rowe
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Grier
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annika O'Shea
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aimee Landrigan
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michaela Brickley
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Antonia Hurd
Bond
|
Bond
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|