Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 732 | ||
2 |
Braydon Laviolette
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 585 | ||
3 |
Ky Codd
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 534 | ||
4 |
Bailey Wellam
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 476 | ||
5 |
Kai Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 404 | ||
6 |
Ziaden Thomson
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 400 | ||
– |
Max Cryer
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | NS | – | |
– |
Lachlan Colwell
Bond
|
Bond | NS | – | |
– |
James Bayliss
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | – | ||
– |
Dominic Dunstan
Redlands
|
Redlands | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 724 | – | ||
2 |
James Bayliss
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 563 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braydon Laviolette
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 553 | – | ||
4 |
Ky Codd
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Bailey Wellam
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 470 | – | ||
6 |
Brayden Foster
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 462 | – | ||
7 |
Ziaden Thomson
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Sidney
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 435 | – | ||
10 |
Dominic Dunstan
Redlands
|
Redlands | 413 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Woo
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 396 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Grier
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 386 | – | ||
13 |
Max Cryer
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 362 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lachlan Colwell
Bond
|
Bond | 342 | – | ||
15 |
Ryley Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 326 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Connor Bonney
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 320 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel Blyton
Beaudesert
|
Beaudesert | 316 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Lowe
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 304 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob McAnulty
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 300 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Mudge
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 298 | – | ||
21 |
Jensen Goodchild
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 297 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie Doran
Bond
|
Bond | 295 | – | ||
23 |
Francesco Ro
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 294 | – | ||
24 |
Braydan Thomson
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
25 |
Zane Zehntner
South Esk
|
South Esk | 284 | – | PB | |
26 |
Archie Fenton
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 282 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kai Allen
Bond
|
Bond | 275 | – | ||
28 |
Harrison Franklin
Beaudesert
|
Beaudesert | 264 | – | ||
29 |
Cooper Leary
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 264 | – | ||
30 |
Benjamin Crabb
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 245 | – | ||
31 |
Taj Nolan
Bond
|
Bond | 240 | – | ||
32 |
Cai Roberts
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 227 | – | ||
33 |
Christopher Tomkinson
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 222 | – | ||
34 |
Scott Andrews
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 222 | – | ||
35 |
Kael Saw
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 220 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Archie Mulkerrins
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | 213 | – | ||
37 |
Lachlan Sorensen
Redlands
|
Redlands | 184 | – | ||
38 |
Nate Barry
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Babic
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Badger
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Moura
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Andrews
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick McCarthy
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zac Landrigan
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | NS | – | – |