Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarvis PARKINSON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 711 | – | ||
2 |
Grayson BELL
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Borkowsky
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 623 | – | PB | |
4 |
Callum Gannon
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Lachlan Gough
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Short
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 601 | – | ||
7 |
Ruben Rees
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
JAMES RUTHERFORD
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Irwin
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 577 | – | ||
10 |
James Bayliss
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 556 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James ROBERTS
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 738 | – | ||
2 |
Blake Jones
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 724 | – | ||
3 |
Grayson BELL
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 672 | – | ||
4 |
CARLOS LICUANAN
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 662 | – | ||
5 |
Jarvis PARKINSON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 648 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Borkowsky
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 625 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Bayliss
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
JAMES RUTHERFORD
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 605 | – | ||
9 |
Callum Gannon
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Short
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 601 | – | ||
11 |
Ruben Rees
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lachlan Gough
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Sidney
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 583 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Irwin
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 577 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Hance
Bond
|
Bond | 575 | – | ||
16 |
DANIEL FOX
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 574 | – | ||
17 |
Kai Watson
Redlands
|
Redlands | 572 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Altoft
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
19 |
MAX OSBORN
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Adam PEATY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 557 | – | ||
21 |
Hugo Vitiello
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Joshua Sedwell
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 541 | – | ||
23 |
Ky Codd
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Kamprad
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 525 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
James Ware
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 516 | – | ||
26 |
Bailey Wellam
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Max Pine
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 512 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Witten
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
29 |
Lachlan McGowan
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Kai Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 497 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kobi Hawke
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 480 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Declan Young
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 476 | – | ||
33 |
Toby Campbell
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 468 | – | ||
34 |
Benjamin Grier
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 460 | – | ||
35 |
Lachlan Colwell
Bond
|
Bond | 458 | – | ||
36 |
Charlie White
Bond
|
Bond | 456 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan Bishop
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Woo
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 441 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Charles Morris
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 429 | – | ||
40 |
Brodie Brown
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Max Kennedy
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 425 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maverick McCarthy
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc | 410 | – | ||
43 |
Max Cryer
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 402 | – | ||
44 |
Mitcham Kannemann
Bond
|
Bond | 399 | – | ||
45 |
James Sneesby
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | 388 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Oliver Whale
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 387 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Crabb
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 378 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jake Isarasena
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 374 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Babic
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 371 | – | ||
50 |
Charlie Dawe
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 371 | – | ||
51 |
Noah Goulding
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 367 | +15.6% | PB | |
52 |
Joel Simons
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 366 | -6.3% | ||
53 |
Michael Brady-Fujita
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 365 | – | ||
54 |
Jacob McAnulty
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 358 | +6.5% | PB | |
55 |
Samuel Blyton
Beaudesert
|
Beaudesert | 357 | – | ||
56 |
Ryley Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 356 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Jensen Goodchild
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 354 | – | ||
58 |
Eamon Hurd
Bond
|
Bond | 347 | – | ||
59 |
Hajin Jun
Superfish
|
Superfish | 342 | – | ||
60 |
Thomas Slee
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 341 | +3.1% | PB | |
61 |
Jamie Doran
Bond
|
Bond | 340 | – | ||
62 |
Darcy Wills
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc
|
Kingscliff Swimming Club Inc | 334 | – | ||
62 |
Francesco Ro
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 334 | – | ||
64 |
Lewis Bishop
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
65 |
Harrison Broue
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 320 | – | ||
66 |
Harrison Franklin
Beaudesert
|
Beaudesert | 317 | – | ||
67 |
Archie Fenton
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 315 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Adam Hamwi
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 312 | – | ||
69 |
Blair Roper
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 310 | +10.7% | PB | |
70 |
Nathaniel Badger
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 309 | -9.8% | ||
71 |
Tyler Clayton
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 308 | – | ||
72 |
Ned Raynor
Nerang
|
Nerang | 305 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Alex Ro
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 293 | – | ||
74 |
Jackson Freitas
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 293 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Archie Mulkerrins
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | 293 | – | ||
74 |
Cai Roberts
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 293 | +4.3% | PB | |
77 |
Lachlan Stasuik
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 292 | – | ||
78 |
Kael Saw
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 288 | +9.1% | PB | |
79 |
Brodey Kneen
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 283 | – | ||
80 |
Buster Pine
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 281 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Taj Nolan
Bond
|
Bond | 281 | – | ||
82 |
Christopher Tomkinson
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 279 | – | ||
83 |
Tristan Song
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 273 | – | ||
84 |
Jake Giltrap-Good
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 273 | – | ||
85 |
Lachlan Sorensen
Redlands
|
Redlands | 272 | – | ||
86 |
Joshua Cimini
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 270 | – | ||
87 |
Cooper Leary
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 270 | – | ||
88 |
Zachary Kimber
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 265 | – | ||
89 |
Joshua Martin
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 255 | – | ||
90 |
Jacob Andrews
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 255 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Harry Walker
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 252 | – | ||
92 |
Zac Landrigan
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 205 | – | ||
93 |
Karam Sousi
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 203 | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Jesse Ince
Kennedy Pacific
|
Kennedy Pacific | 195 | +2.2% | PB | |
95 |
Jacob Martin
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 156 | – | ||
96 |
Nate Barry
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 148 | – | ||
– |
Sean Di Mario
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Mercer
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Donovan
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Bonney
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Moura
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darcy Hart
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | NS | – | – |