Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua PARRISH
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 773 | – | ||
2 |
THOMAS HAUCK
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron MCEVOY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Ruben Rees
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 706 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
MAX OSBORN
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 694 | – | ||
6 |
KYLE KIEHNE
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 686 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Stewart
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Perry
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 617 | – | ||
10 |
Brayden Foster
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 610 | – | ||
11 |
Bailey Wellam
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Irwin
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 597 | – | ||
13 |
Kai Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Altoft
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Maher
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 581 | – | ||
16 |
Kai Watson
Redlands
|
Redlands | 581 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Coffey
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 576 | – | ||
18 |
DANIEL FOX
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Christie
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 546 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Miller
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Reilly
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Bayden Hardy
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 525 | – | ||
23 |
Lachlan Creswell
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Sedwell
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 513 | – | ||
25 |
David MORGAN
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 508 | – | ||
26 |
Oliver Whale
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 503 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Bradburn
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Brodie Brown
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 483 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Toby Campbell
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Barry
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 482 | – | ||
31 |
Jeremy Kneen
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 480 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Caydn Dilkes
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 473 | – | ||
33 |
Yang Yi Fan
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Bishop
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
35 |
Baptiste Savignac
Cnc Club, Noumea
|
Cnc Club, Noumea | 453 | – | PB | |
36 |
Timothy Wilson
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 452 | – | ||
37 |
Ryley Harland
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 449 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Babic
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | 428 | – | ||
39 |
Brandan Crawford
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 417 | – | ||
40 |
Lewis Bishop
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
41 |
Jake Isarasena
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 403 | – | ||
42 |
Jacob McAnulty
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 394 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Charlie Dawe
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 381 | – | ||
44 |
Jensen Goodchild
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 378 | – | ||
45 |
Lachlan Kelly
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 376 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Ned Raynor
Nerang
|
Nerang | 368 | – | ||
47 |
Brayden Mercer
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 368 | – | ||
48 |
Connor Bonney
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 361 | – | ||
49 |
Thomas Slee
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 354 | – | ||
50 |
Jacob Andrews
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 354 | – | ||
51 |
Archie Fenton
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 344 | – | ||
52 |
Henrik Stiens
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 328 | – | ||
53 |
Christopher Tomkinson
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 327 | – | ||
54 |
Charlie Stuart
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 326 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Brady-Fujita
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 320 | – | ||
56 |
Connor Murakami
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 288 | – | ||
57 |
Harry Walker
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | 279 | – | ||
– |
Finley Cook
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Leary
Emmanuel College
|
Emmanuel College | NS | – | – |