Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 700 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Samuel Cosby
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 415 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 408 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 403 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Gumino
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 445 | – | ||
17 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 294 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 283 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 272 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 208 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Halton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 198 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 325 | – | PB | |
24 |
Fabian Marrero
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 246 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
27 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 61 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Hwang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 143 | – | ||
29 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 39 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 36 | – | ||
31 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 112 | – | ||
32 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 78 | – | ||
33 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 64 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Blane Larkin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Bishop
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
– |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Wasserman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |