Site logo

FL BSS Bolles Sharks TYR February Meet

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Jacksonville, FL

100 Breast Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Degrado Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 58.92
764 -9.0%
2 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.97
685 -8.2%
3 Julian Smith Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:03.81
618 -6.2%
4 Harry Herrera Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:04.38
627 -6.2%
5 Nicholas Lee Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:04.97
577 PB
6 Joab Temotio Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:06.33
530
7 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:06.65
484 -7.9%
8 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.43
458 -12.3%
9 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.74
423 -14.1%
10 Nariyuki Matsudaira Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.79
481
11 Jalen Randall Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.81
480 +1.7% PB
12 Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:08.74
449 PB
13 Reed Bankston Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:08.78
414
14 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:08.80
413
15 Zackary Cheung Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.35
427
16 Daniel Hinkle Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:10.46
394 PB
17 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.85
325 -18.6%
18 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:12.00
375 PB
19 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:12.37
303
20 Ryan McMahon Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:12.51
332 PB
21 Charles Johnson Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:12.54
275
22 Joseph Ernst Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:13.42
250 PB
23 Michael Johnson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:13.46
304 -10.0%
24 Colton Martin Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax 1:15.13
225
25 Nicklaus Aguirre Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:16.12
257 PB
26 Blake Moran Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax 1:16.30
194
27 Jafet Morales Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:16.58
218 -1.4%
28 Domenick Endel Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:17.12
230
28 Kaleb Overby Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:17.12
204 PB
30 Aidan Siebold Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:18.25
146 -3.4%
31 Benjamin Ramirez Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:19.57
168
32 Aiden Livingston North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:20.16
154 -10.5%
33 Parker Meeks Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:22.59
79
34 Morgan Ray Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:29.33
2 PB
35 Justin Steffens Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:30.76
2 PB
36 Gerald Raulerson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:40.38
2
Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. NS

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Heck Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:02.32
770
2 Daniel Pletenets Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:07.31
594 -5.5%
3 Jackson Bowen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.68
582 -4.5%
4 Drew Salls Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:07.85
576 -1.5%
5 Daylan Clemons Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:09.34
527 PB
6 Logan Myers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:09.97
507 -0.6%
7 Alexander Meyers Labenz Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:10.28
584 +3.8% PB
8 Nicolaas Parnell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:11.36
550 -10.2%
9 Daniel Ritchie Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:13.92
384 +3.1% PB
10 Gabriel Canabal Wahoo's of Jax logoWahoo's of Jax 1:15.03
351 -4.7%
11 Gianmarco Palacios Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:15.08
350 +0.2% PB
12 Gary Shehu Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:15.45
339 PB
13 Christopher Steinmeyer Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:16.45
311 -2.7%
14 Alec McClerren Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:17.17
291 PB
15 Alexander Samardzic Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:18.19
263 -4.5%
16 Noah Lunberry Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:18.44
257 PB
17 Parker Bailey Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:18.75
330
18 Julian Esposito Hydro4 Swimming logoHydro4 Swimming 1:19.85
301 +1.8% PB
19 Kole Benton Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:21.90
248 -1.4%
20 Dylan Ramos Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:22.77
226 +1.6% PB
21 Gage Carpenter Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:24.20
119 +4.0% PB
22 Mahad Niazi Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:24.32
117 PB
23 Steven Connell Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:24.53
112
24 Andrew McCarthy Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:26.61
138 +1.7% PB
25 Elijah Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:27.36
123 -1.6%
26 Maddox Ray Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:28.81
36 +6.7% PB
27 Owen Papiernik North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:35.39
2 -1.4%
28 Devin Garrison unattached 1:38.28
2 PB
29 Nolan Tusing North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:38.89
2
Anthony Scott Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic DQ
Matthew Trinidad Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax NS