Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Lleyton Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zi Win Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -11.1% | ||
14 |
Evaristo Suarez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joao Pedro Nogueira
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -9.6% | ||
18 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -12.2% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan McMahon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Caio Franco
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
24 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -7.2% | ||
25 |
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.2% | ||
28 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
David Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Jacob Personette
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -10.6% | ||
33 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -10.7% | ||
35 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Kaleb Overby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
41 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -6.7% | ||
42 |
Evan Karvounis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
43 |
Benjamin Ramirez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Jeffrey Serle
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Domenick Endel
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
46 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
47 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Aidan Siebold
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
53 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Gerald Raulerson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 17 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Winhoven
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -6.6% | ||
19 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -10.0% | ||
21 |
Mahad Niazi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.9% | ||
24 |
Julian Esposito
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +8.7% | PB | |
26 |
Devin Garrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Luke Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Gage Carpenter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
34 |
Nolan Tusing
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 700 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Samuel Cosby
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 415 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 408 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 403 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Gumino
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 445 | – | ||
17 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 294 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 283 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 272 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 208 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Halton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 198 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 325 | – | PB | |
24 |
Fabian Marrero
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 246 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
27 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 61 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Hwang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 143 | – | ||
29 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 39 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 36 | – | ||
31 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 112 | – | ||
32 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 78 | – | ||
33 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 64 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Blane Larkin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Bishop
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
– |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Wasserman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Atharv Jadhav
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |