Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travon Rodgers
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Skyler Gillespie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Dennis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Scion Rajaram
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Ron Dupee
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Bateman
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Lucero
Stingray Masters
|
Stingray Masters | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ezrah Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Brock Mills
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Brady
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Moon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kaden Neuenschwander
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Neuenschwander
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Travin Greenwood
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Marshall
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
James fox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathon Smith
Nome Northstar Swim Team
|
Nome Northstar Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Konan Wood
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Justin Hart
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Brownwood
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Timothy Greenwood
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -12.0% | ||
– |
Travis Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Brady
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Otness
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Conner Herkstroeter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Cooper Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Calin Vas
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack O'Malley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cullen O'Malley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Oliver Padron
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Kostov
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Tristan Felipe-Ortega
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – |