Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Trame
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Bell
Reavis
|
Reavis | SR | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Payton Hopkins
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | 12 | – | ||
4 |
John Mulvey
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cory Hightower
Reavis
|
Reavis | SR | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sung Joon Choi
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Newton
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Hamel
Normal West
|
Normal West | SR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Sander
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Schupbach
Normal West
|
Normal West | SO | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Merrick Evans
Reavis
|
Reavis | SR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Casper Trainor
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | SR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Wentworth
Reavis
|
Reavis | SO | – | – | ||
14 |
Austin Alexander
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | – | – | ||
15 |
Jefferson Kolmer
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | – | – | ||
16 |
Heejae Lim
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | – | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Nunez
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Lukas Heinricher
Urbana
|
Urbana | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Om Patel
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Han Jang
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Tadas Visgirda
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Joe Stearns
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Chris Tierro
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Holder
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Braden Gersich
Reavis
|
Reavis | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Cole Harvey
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Vishag Karthikeyan Kavitha
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Burk Doubleday
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Logan Swisher
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Miko Flores
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Riley Millard
Reavis
|
Reavis | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Sean Dennis
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Hunter Plemmons
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ayden Courtney-Elliott
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Richard Miller
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Devine
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Neil Kolmer
Reavis
|
Reavis | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Abraham Alwan
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Nick Seraphin
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Ruichen Bai
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Hadi Ahmad
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Andres Almanza
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Michael Harmon
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Austin Oganovich
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Riyash Patel
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Pouya Nabie
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Martin Maloney
Peoria
|
Peoria | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
John Alwan
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Darius Graves
Peoria
|
Peoria | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Ayaan Balloch
Normal West
|
Normal West | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Brandon Geddis
Deerfield
|
Deerfield | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Laevin Landrum
Peoria
|
Peoria | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Clay Pfautsch
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Benjamin Mulegwa
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Jameer Walters
Manual
|
Manual | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Camarca
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | NS | – | – |