Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -8.7% | ||
2 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -8.6% | ||
5 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -7.9% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | -7.2% | ||
9 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Mansur
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
13 |
Richard Holassie
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -10.4% | ||
15 |
Smiley Smiley
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -16.1% | ||
19 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ronaldo Sergio Neto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Gavin Ross
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Douglas Chisholm
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -3.7% | ||
– |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -8.7% | ||
5 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
David Yost
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
13 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jeffrey Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Campbell Graze
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Sheyda
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Joseph Fontana
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
– |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – |