Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Gavin
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Fallot
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Leo
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Klosterman
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Rami Escure
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Leif Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Kramer
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Grigsby
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Ian Eifert
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
X |
Wyatt van der Merwe
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
David Shershunov
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Christensen
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | – | – | ||
16 |
Adam Boyd
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Garett Santos
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Riley Marek
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Sutton
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – | ||
21 |
Davis Hueter
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jaxon Humphries
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Logan DeVol
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Gingras
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Colloton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Sachtjen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Berry
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Nahory
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Colby Ellefson
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Elijah Christensen
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | – | – | ||
14 |
Howard Chen
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Charles Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – | ||
16 |
Coren Coe
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | – | – | ||
17 |
Judah Holzgrove
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – | ||
18 |
Stone Musson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Travis Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jaxson Luinstra
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Alex Damov
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Coy Carter
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Grigsby
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Gingras
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Metzgar
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Jording
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Sam Hobson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thackary Daniels
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Tianze Cui
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Crossler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Eliot Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 1 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Samuel Wilkins
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ian Mendonca
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Lennon Laukaitis
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Schaaf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Gabe Traina
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Frank Brandt
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Ezekiell Edmondson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Gingras
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Brett Bartsch
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Mott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Colloton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Adams
Oregon Masters
|
Oregon Masters | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Fritschen
Puget Sound Mast
|
Puget Sound Mast | 11 |