Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Patrick MacGregor
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | -7.2% | ||
12 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Noah Halpern
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Jacob Stein
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Dillon Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kameron Hardaker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Alston Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Blas Munoz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Edgar Lavagnino
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
50 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Blake Campbell
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -4.5% | ||
56 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -26.5% | ||
57 |
Logan Izzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Alex McIlroy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -7.0% | ||
60 |
Neil Diasti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
62 |
Jonathan Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Strickland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Deon Armes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Cameron Lobo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
66 |
Daniel Albertson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Nelson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
68 |
Justin Rieck
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
James McSheffrey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter James
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Zighighi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Pitzer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Hauter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |