Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Linas Pflanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chance Longen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Ohlrich
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Comerford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
18 |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Matthew Bowers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Diogo Florentino-Mattos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Rieck
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Silva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Ralph Frasca
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
28 |
Radu Indolean
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
29 |
Spurrier Wiley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Allman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Fowler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Rivera
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan De La Cruz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Strickland
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |