Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Mahorney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Madigan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Nate Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Kanary
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Johnathan Iacobazzi
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sutton Donohew
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Schultz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andy Thung
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sullivan Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Fletcher
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
David House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Li
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Mares
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Matt Schomaker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jace Plating
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
John Hofley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Oyler
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Mikey Neumann
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Bodhi Chinnaiyan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Keagan Boerke
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jayden Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Wong
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Seif El Baradey
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Marchese
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – |