Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Kate Gannon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Kershner
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 3 | +5.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gwen Eisenbeis
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elaine Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
20 |
Ilye Wallace
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Sam graden
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 626 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Callie Tuma
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
23 |
G Giganti
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 546 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 527 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 808 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 784 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Kate Gannon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 751 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 738 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
8 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 707 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Sam Kershner
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 687 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gwen Eisenbeis
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paige Wilson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Griffiths
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 658 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 660 | +5.1% | SB | |
18 |
Ashley Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 650 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 643 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Hailey Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 636 | – | ||
24 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
25 |
Sam graden
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 634 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Faith Hamilton
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Allison
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Vanessa Lopez
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elaine Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Paige Edwards
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evie Penner
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
32 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Mehraban
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Margaret Meyers
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 617 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Larick
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ilye Wallace
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 607 | – | ||
37 |
Kerry Conneely
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Clark
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
39 |
Annie Gathof
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
40 |
G Giganti
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 571 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Keegan Casella
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
42 |
Callie Tuma
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kylie Mears
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
44 |
Jacqueline Yap
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | +8.4% | PB | |
45 |
Emily Hennessy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
46 |
Gabrielle Spain
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 563 | – | PB | |
47 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Carlson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 547 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Solarski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 540 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Steph Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 538 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Maya Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
52 |
Allie Danko
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 515 | – | ||
53 |
Grace Malinger
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cadence Showalter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 499 | +4.5% | SB | |
55 |
Kathleen Casella
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nidhi Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
57 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 482 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Sarah Poedtke
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 474 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Peri Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 458 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emily Gawedzinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 453 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
62 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 433 | – | ||
63 |
Dani Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 419 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Mia Bayer
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 709 | – | ||
65 |
Joanna Gould
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 362 | +6.5% | PB | |
66 |
Erin Sanders
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 24 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – |