Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Fuhrman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
zuriahn yun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Mraz
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Ruru Rajbhandari
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Paul Gelinas
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Bevans
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Cole Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Philip Wold
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Kasey Kirschling
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Jameson Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Ruan
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Vince Christensen
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Ricky Fang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Darin Hardie
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Oliver Hyman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Cheng-Luong
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
27 |
Harrison Sherwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Bruce Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Lucas Qiu
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Albert
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
31 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Zhou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Hutton
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Evan Millar
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Pengyu Bao
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
37 |
Shaan Kumar
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
George Shao
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Andy Yang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Mason Gibbs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Guan
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Bryden Punsalan
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Reid Alton
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Cole Fung
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Dylan Tomsic
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Will Kotalik
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keegan Lisenby
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |