Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Hyland
Ncd Tallaght
|
Ncd Tallaght | 10 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Griffin
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Eoin Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
James Brown
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | – | – | ||
8 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Ncl Mallow
|
Ncl Mallow | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ronan Anderson
Ncl Sligo
|
Ncl Sligo | – | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Hyland
Ncd Tallaght
|
Ncd Tallaght | 760 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 741 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 740 | – | ||
4 |
James Brown
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 738 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Griffin
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 719 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eoin Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 708 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 699 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Ncl Mallow
|
Ncl Mallow | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Ronan Anderson
Ncl Sligo
|
Ncl Sligo | 683 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Uiseann Cooke
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 605 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Tom Uprichard
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 573 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 565 | – | ||
16 |
Kealan Mc Shea
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 537 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eoin Mullan
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 532 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 528 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Angus
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 528 | – | ||
20 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 526 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Joe Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 524 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Andrew Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 524 | – | ||
23 |
Daragh Fitzgerld
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 520 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Maguire
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 510 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 503 | +5.0% | SB | |
27 |
Rory Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 492 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 485 | – | ||
29 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 482 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 468 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 424 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cian O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 321 | – | ||
33 |
Conor Murray
Limerick
|
Limerick | 229 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | – | – | ||
– |
Fionn Waters
Tuam
|
Tuam | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | NS | – | – |