Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calum Bain
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Powell
Ncd Athlone
|
Ncd Athlone | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Moore
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Max McCusker
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Mc Glade
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | – | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | – | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Fiachra Lennon
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Hewitt
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calum Bain
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Powell
Ncd Athlone
|
Ncd Athlone | 723 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 717 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 712 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Moore
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 703 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Mc Glade
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Fiachra Lennon
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 676 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 673 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Michael Hewitt
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 665 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Max McCusker
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Prendergast
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 653 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Diarmuid Sutton
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brian O'Sullivan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Maks Kolcow
Galway
|
Galway | 597 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Fitzmaurice
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 597 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 589 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tom Uprichard
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Allison
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 553 | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Daniil Lovenitski
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 549 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 548 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 547 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Rennick
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 546 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Higgins
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 540 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 534 | – | PB | |
26 |
Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 534 | +6.0% | SB | |
28 |
Donatas Kujelis
Ignalinos Lit
|
Ignalinos Lit | 531 | – | ||
29 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Iarlaith Hayes/ Breheny
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 520 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Conor Foley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Collins
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 512 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 510 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Ciaran Cope
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
35 |
Colm Carney
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 486 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harry Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 477 | – | ||
37 |
Evan De Lacey
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 472 | – | ||
38 |
Harry Cunningham
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 434 | – | ||
39 |
Cian O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 414 | – | ||
40 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 372 | – | PB |