Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dean Power
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | – | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 746 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 740 | – | ||
3 |
Dean Power
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 726 | – | ||
4 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 721 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 665 | – | PB | |
6 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 660 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 621 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fionn Camacho Lenihan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 610 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 598 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 595 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 580 | – | ||
13 |
Tom O'Sullivan
Galway
|
Galway | 579 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 569 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ronan Kilcoyne
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
16 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 558 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Lynch
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 554 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Finn O'Neill
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 553 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 552 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 550 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 536 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Cahill
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 533 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Alfie Coogan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 531 | – | PB | |
24 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 529 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Mac Carthy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 526 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Collins
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 524 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 504 | – | ||
28 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 500 | – | ||
29 |
Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 465 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Mc Grath
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 383 | – | ||
31 |
Cian O'Riordan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 380 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Flanagan
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 250 | – | ||
– |
Max McCusker
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | NS | – | – |